ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16003212
nr 1600 3212
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 11/200. Litograph in colors, dated bildmått: 37x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x42 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 11/200. Färglitografi, bildmått: 37x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x42 cm
SEK 200
Monday February 26 2024
at 18:54:09
23/2 10:29:54
150 kr
26/2 17:11:48
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson